Overzicht trainingen

Overzicht trainingen

Overzicht Trainingen 1e helft 2020: downloaden

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Koninklijke UD 1875 3 18.30 - 20.00
  • Train 5A+5B
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • -
Koninklijke UD 1875 JO17-1 18.30 - 20.00 Glenn Minnes, Sam Geurtsen
  • Train 5A+5B
  • Kleedkamer 2
  • -
Koninklijke UD 1875 JO17-2JM 18.30 - 20.00
  • Train C + D
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -
Koninklijke UD 1875 JO13-1JM 19.00 - 20.00
  • Train 5C + 5D
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • -
Koninklijke UD 1875 JO15-1 19.00 - 21.00 Pablo Wilke, Job Hollander
  • Strook naast veld 5
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -
Koninklijke UD 1875 1 20.00 - 21.30
  • Veld 5
  • Kleedkamer 6
  • -
Koninklijke UD 1875 4 20.00 - 21.30
  • Train C + D
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • -
Koninklijke UD 1875 2 (zon) 20.30 - 21.30
  • Train A + B
  • Kleedkamer 2
  • -

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Koninklijke UD 1875 JO9-1 18.00 - 19.30
  • Veld 5
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • -
Koninklijke UD 1875 JO10-1JM 18.00 - 19.30
  • Veld 5
  • Kleedkamer 6
  • -
Koninklijke UD 1875 JO10-2JM 18.00 - 19.30
  • Veld 5
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • -
Koninklijke UD 1875 JO11-1 18.00 - 19.30
  • Veld 5
  • Kleedkamer 6
  • -
Koninklijke UD 1875 JO8-1 18.15 - 19.15 Vincent Flierman, Willem van Oostveen
  • Strook naast veld 5
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • -
Koninklijke UD 1875 JO15-1 19.30 - 21.00 Pablo Wilke, Job Hollander
  • Train C + D
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • -
Koninklijke UD 1875 JO15-2JM 19.30 - 21.00 Bernard Voortman, Nick Wieferink
  • Train A + B
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • -
Koninklijke UD 1875 JO17-2JM 19.30 - 21.00
  • Strook 5B
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Koninklijke UD 1875 JO13-2 18.00 - 19.00
  • Train A + B
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • -
Koninklijke UD 1875 JO13-3 18.30 - 19.30
  • Train C + D
  • Kleedkamer 2
  • -
Koninklijke UD 1875 JO13-1JM 18.30 - 20.00
  • Train A + B
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • -
Koninklijke UD 1875 JO17-1 18.30 - 20.00
  • Train 5A+5B
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -
Koninklijke UD 1875 1 20.00 - 21.30
  • Veld 5
  • Kleedkamer 6
  • -
Koninklijke UD 1875 4 20.00 - 21.30
  • Train C + D
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • -
Koninklijke UD 1875 3 20.00 - 22.00
  • Train A + B
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Koninklijke UD 1875 JO13-2 18.00 - 19.00
  • Train A + B
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • -
Koninklijke UD 1875 JO13-3 18.00 - 19.00
  • Train C + D
  • Kleedkamer 2
  • -
Koninklijke UD 1875 JO9-1 18.00 - 19.30
  • Veld 5
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -
Koninklijke UD 1875 JO10-1JM 18.00 - 19.30 Marc Boerma
  • Veld 5
  • Kleedkamer 6
  • -
Koninklijke UD 1875 JO10-2JM 18.00 - 19.30
  • Veld 5
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • -
Koninklijke UD 1875 JO11-1 18.00 - 19.30
  • Veld 5
  • Kleedkamer 6
  • -
Koninklijke UD 1875 JO8-1 18.15 - 19.15 Vincent Flierman, Willem van Oostveen
  • Strook naast veld 5
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • -
Koninklijke UD 1875 JO15-2JM 19.30 - 21.00 Bernard Voortman, Nick Wieferink
  • Train A + B
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • -
Koninklijke UD 1875 2 20.00 - 22.00
  • Train C + D
  • Kleedkamer 6
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!