Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
2 dec 18:30 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO17-1 SC Klarenbeek JO17-1JM
4 dec 8:45 Markelo JO10-2 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO10-1JM
4 dec 8:45 Voorwaarts T JO8-6 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO8-1
4 dec 9:00 Holten JO9-2 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO9-1
4 dec 9:15 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO11-1 Sportclub Deventer JO11-2
4 dec 9:15 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO10-2JM Diepenveen JO10-2
4 dec 9:30 SJO Almen - Harfsen JO9-1JM Koninklijke UD 1875 JO9-2
4 dec 9:45 Groen Wit'62 JO13-3JM Koninklijke UD 1875 JO13-3
4 dec 10:00 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO13-1JM Colmschate JO13-1JM
4 dec 11:30 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO17-1 Rohda Raalte JO17-2
4 dec 11:30 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO13-2 SV CCW '16 JO13-1
4 dec 12:00 Oeken 2 Koninklijke UD 1875 2
4 dec 12:15 Sportclub Deventer JO17-3 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO17-2JM
4 dec 13:00 Koninklijke UD 1875 3 Spcl. Brummen 3
4 dec 13:15 Groen Wit '62 JO15-3 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO15-2JM
4 dec 14:30 Terborg 1 Koninklijke UD 1875 1
4 dec 14:30 Koninklijke UD 1875 4 Excelsior '31 8
5 dec 10:30 DAVO 4 (zon) Koninklijke UD 1875 3 (zon)
5 dec 12:15 Activia 4 (zon) Koninklijke UD 1875 2 (zon)
9 dec 19:15 ABS JO17-1 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO17-1
11 dec 9:00 Helios JO10-1 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO10-2JM
11 dec 9:15 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO13-3 Sallandia JO13-2
11 dec 9:15 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO10-1JM Schalkhaar JO10-3
11 dec 9:15 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO9-1 Helios JO9-1
11 dec 9:15 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO9-2 Warnsveldse Boys JO9-2G
11 dec 9:15 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO8-1 Colmschate '33 JO8-4
11 dec 10:00 Helios JO13-1 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO13-1JM
11 dec 10:00 Sc. Overwetering JO11-1 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO11-1
11 dec 11:00 Spcl. Brummen JO17-1JM Koninklijke UD 1875 JO17-1
11 dec 11:00 Colmschate '33 JO13-3 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO13-2
11 dec 11:30 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO17-2JM Nieuw Heeten JO17-1JM
11 dec 11:30 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO15-1 Eerbeekse Boys JO15-1
11 dec 11:30 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO15-2JM csv Apeldoorn JO15-4
11 dec 12:15 s.v. Rijssen 8 Koninklijke UD 1875 4
11 dec 14:30 Koninklijke UD 1875 1 FC RDC 1
11 dec 14:30 Koninklijke UD 1875 2 v.v. Dieren 2
12 dec 10:00 Koninklijke UD 1875 2 (zon) IJsselstreek 3 (zon)
12 dec 10:00 Koninklijke UD 1875 3 (zon) VV Lettele 5 (zon)
13 dec 19:00 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO17-2JM Wijhe '92 JO17-3JM
18 dec 9:15 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO13-1JM Oene JO13-1JM
18 dec 10:30 FC Zutphen JO13-3 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO13-2
18 dec 11:15 Wijhe '92 JO13-3JM Koninklijke UD 1875 JO13-3
18 dec 11:30 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO17-1 Heeten JO17-1
18 dec 11:30 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO15-1 Schalkhaar JO15-2
18 dec 12:00 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO15-2JM Sportclub Deventer JO15-2
18 dec 12:30 Colmschate '33 JO17-3 Koninklijke UD 1875 JO17-2JM
18 dec 14:30 Koninklijke UD 1875 4 Blauw Wit '66 4
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!